Skatiet šeit:

acme virtual archery tournament 2010
April 1st – October 1st, 2010
group: Kiddies (born in 2000 and after). 15m Round. 72 arrows. 80cm target.
place name born club results I trimester results II trimester season
april may june 1 best club + 1 best national july august september 1 best club + 1 best national sum I & II trimester results
club national club national club national club national club national club national
1 Marite Sommer 2000 Ilves 591 592 613 1205
2 Mantvydas Jasiūnas 2000 LSK 337 336 673
3 Triinu Lilienthal 2000 Ilves 636 636
4 Marina Dorofejeva 2002 Odisejs 470 470
5 Andrejs Koršunovs 2000 Amazones 451 451
6 Madara Kļave 2001 Amazones 414 414
7 Mardo Ilves 2000 Ilves 370 370
8 Gļebs Kononovs ? Amazones 322 322
group: Kids (born in 1996 and after). 20m Round. 72 arrows. 80cm target.
place name born club results I trimester results II trimester season
april may june 1 best club + 1 best national july august september 1 best club + 1 best national sum I & II trimester results
club national club national club national club national club national club national
1 Kerdo Tornius 1997 Ilves 594 654 637 1291
2 Karl Kivilo 1999 Ilves 634 654 1288
3 Mantas Linka 1999 LSK 651 660 621 1281
4 Mark Tendal 1997 Ilves 542 618 617 1235
5 Markus Hanschmidt 1997 Ilves 239 313 542 855
6 Kadri Lilienthal 1998 Ilves 567 567
7 Maksims Rahunoks 1998 Odisejs 507 507
8 Elīna Lēle 1997 Odisejs 472 472
9 Daniels Borisenko 1999 Amazones 392 392
10 Krista Eisaka 1999 Amazones 249 249
group: Cadet Girls (born in 1993 and after). 60m Round. 72 arrows. 122cm target.
place name born club results I trimester results II trimester season
april may june 1 best club + 1 best national july august september 1 best club + 1 best national sum I & II trimester results
club national club national club national club national club national club national
1 Reena Parnat 1993 Ilves 598 600 606 626 1232
2 Gerda Pociūnaitė 1993 LSK 585 516 586 587 1173
3 Laura Nurmsalu 1994 V-Voidu VK 553 555 1108
4 Agnė Cicėnaitė 1993 LSK 473 489 516 545 1061
5 Helena Saks 1995 Ilves 462 520 475 533 1008
6 Santa Berzina 1996 Amazones 396 475 499 446 974
7 Anastasija Avsjuka 1994 Odisejs 285 285
group: Cadet Boys (born in 1993 and after). 60m Round. 72 arrows. 122cm target.
place name born club results I trimester results II trimester season
april may june 1 best club + 1 best national july august september 1 best club + 1 best national sum I & II trimester results
club national club national club national club national club national club national
1 Adrianas Kovalevskij 1993 LSK 649 629 633 1282
2 Pearu Jakob Ojamae 1994 Sagittarius 631 637 1268
3 Janis Amatnieks 1994 Amazones 530 606 600 616 1216
4 Mihhel Thomson 1993 Sagittarius 584 606 1190
5 Karl-Kristjan Smitt 1994 Ilves 500 570 578 606 1184
6 Adamas Kovalevskij 1995 LSK 473 439 570 573 1143
7 Aidas Liaudanskas 1995 KL 542 574 568 1142
8 Henn Thomson 1994 Sagittarius 524 550 1074
9 Lukas Lipkevičius 1994 KŠLA 436 532 532
10 Lukas Gataveckas 1994 KŠLA 477 477
11 Arvydas Vaitkus 1993 KŠLA 367 367
12 Kristiāns Spūlis 1995 Amazones 353 353
13 Nikita Bober 1997 Odisejs 231 231
14 Kārlis Akots Gribulis 1997 Amazones 199 199
group: Junior Girls (born in 1990 and after). 70m Round. 72 arrows. 122cm target.
place name born club results I trimester results II trimester season
april may june 1 best club + 1 best national july august september 1 best club + 1 best national sum I & II trimester results
club national club national club national club national club national club national
1 Anete Kreicberga 1992 Amazones 501 502 568 579 1147
2 Anneli Soop 1991 Tartu VK 468 501 969
3 Rūta Papievytė 1990 LSK 480 359 454 482 962
4 Katrīna Briežkalne 1991 Odisejs 323 323
group: Junior Boys (born in 1990 and after). 70m Round. 72 arrows. 122cm target.
place name born club results I trimester results II trimester season
april may june 1 best club + 1 best national july august september 1 best club + 1 best national sum I & II trimester results
club national club national club national club national club national club national
1 Ignas Morkeliūnas 1991 KL 637 629 626 1263
2 Modestas Šliauteris 1990 Auksinis šaulys 584 608 1192
3 Ragnar Raag 1991 Somerpalu Valk 546 594 1140
4 Sander Putnik 1992 V-Voidu VK 555 559 1114
5 Maris Lapins 1992 Amazones 419 494 514 541 1055
6 Taavo Allik 1991 V-Voidu VK 512 540 1052
7 Adomas Baranauskas 1992 LSK 559 559
8 Modestas Latkauskas 1991 KL 531 531
9 Mindaugas Rastenis 1992 KŠLA 293 293

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *